Смотреть
полное
расписание
Вернуться обратно

Результаты аттестации судей

12 Февраля 2015

Список судей РосФАРР, успешно прошедших аттестацию 25.01.2015 г.

Беренчук Оксана Евпатория
Булыбенко Роман Петрович Калининград
Винокурова Юлиана Витальевна Калининград
Вовниченко Александр Владимирович Калининград
Лебедев Дмитрий Викторович Калининград
Лебедева Наталья Сергеевна Калининград
Московская Марина Сергеевна Калининград
Жаровских Диана Калининград/Москва
Пироженко Людмила Анатольевна Керчь ВК
Спинчевская Александра Вячеславовна Керчь
Архипов Олег Юрьевич Москва ВК (1К)
Дмитриева Дарья Валерьевна Москва ВК (1К)
Комаров Сергей Владимирович Москва ВК (1К)
Яшаров Станислав Геннадьевич Москва ВК
Батыршин Марат Маратович Москва
Быстрова Ольга Романовна Москва
Долгополова Надежда Валерьевна Москва
Ершов Михаил Москва
Зюзин Павел Александрович Москва
Иванов Виктор Александрович Москва
Ионов Денис Александрович Москва
Курамшина Ксения Владиславовна Москва
Куропаткина Дарья Андреевна Москва
Могильнер Илья Леонидович Москва
Белград Вячеслав Николаевич Москва
Медведев Александр Михайлович Москва
Морозов Михаил Млександрович Москва
Мурашов Алексей Вячеславович Москва
Панфёров Алексей Игоревич Москва
Скопинцев Алексей Владимирович Москва
Бутакова Наталья Константиновна Новосибирск
Лапшин Александр Дмитриевич Новосибирск
Пехтерева Евгения Сергеевна Новосибирск
Лисицына Ирина Игоревна Новосибирск
Белый Алексей Григорьевич Ростов-на-Дону/Санкт-Петербург
Хороших Андрей Васильевич Ростовская обл. ВК (1К)
Капустина Татьяна Викторовна Ростовская обл.
Кекух Владимир Дмитриевич Ростовская обл.
Леонова Анастасия Григорьевна Ростовская обл.
Леушин Алексей Валерьевич Ростовская обл.
Пожаров Антон Юрьевич Ростовская обл.
Фомин Иван Андреевич Ростовская обл.
Цай (Фролова) Ирина Геннадьевна Ростовская обл.
Цай Юрий Алексеевич Ростовская обл.
Калихман Майя Михайловна Самара
Лазарев Александр Дмитриевич Самара
Баранов Михаил Юрьевич Санкт-Петербург ВК
Кирина Ирина Александровна Санкт-Петербург ВК
Лигостов Александр Борисович Санкт-Петербург ВК
Холоденин Антон Валерьевич Санкт-Петербург ВК
Баранов Владимир Михайлович Санкт-Петербург
Кудряшов Иван Сергеевич Санкт-Петербург
Судакова Наталья Владимировна Санкт-Петербург
Коляда Максим Михайлович Симферополь
Амелин Антон Викторович Томск ВК
Хасанова Ольга Томск
Казаков Артем Томск/Москва
Зуев Кирилл Евгеньевич Тула/Новосибирск
Бугай Алеся Олеговна Феодосия
Алябьева Алина Андреевна Ярославль
Поделиться

Наши партнеры

Газпромбанк Новатэк СИБУР Аэрофлот Росгосстрах ГазЭнергоСервис Reebok